Mount Dora Bicycle Festival Participant List 2018

(Attendees who have given permission to list their name)

##   Last Name       First Name       City       State    

1 Agee    
James    
Fleming Island    
FL    
2 Agee    
Michele    
Fleming Island    
FL    
3 Arbogast    
Christine    
Miami    
FL    
4 Atkins    
James    
Warrenton     
VA    
5 Atkins    
Patricia    
Warrenton    
VA    
6 Attkisson    
Linda    
Clearwater    
FL    
7 Ballou    
Steve    
Oviedo    
FL    
8 Bell    
Cathi    
Osprey    
FL    
9 Bell    
Mike    
Osprey    
FL    
10 Byrd    
Vanessa    
Tallahassee    
FL    
11 CALLEJAS    
JULIO    
cutler bay    
FL    
12 Cavil    
Tramaine    
Tampa    
FL    
13 Eastman    
David    
Tallahassee    
FL    
14 Eaton    
Julie    
North Ft Mers    
FL    
15 Eaton    
Terry    
North Ft Myers    
FL    
16 Eckholm    
Dale    
St Petersburg    
FL    
17 Galindo    
Ursula    
Nassau    
BA    
18 Garcia    
Daniel    
Miami    
FL    
19 Gatrell    
Cara    
Wellington    
FL    
20 Gatrell    
Scott    
Wellington    
FL    
21 Gonzalez    
Brian    
Miami    
FL    
22 Gonzalez    
Yassert    
St. Augustine    
FL    
23 Gould    
Michele    
Indialantic    
FL    
24 Hannum    
Jen    
SAINT PETERSBURG    
FL    
25 Havens    
Sue    
State College    
PA    
26 havens    
tom    
state college    
PA    
27 Hayes    
Trina    
Loxahatchee    
FL    
28 Herbert    
Frank    
Pinecrest    
FL    
29 Hern├índez Colon    
Jose    
Miami    
FL    
30 Holcomb    
April    
Port St Lucie    
FL    
31 Holcomb    
Bob    
Port St Lucie    
FL    
32 Isern    
Raul    
SOUTH MIAMI    
FL    
33 Jones    
Danielle    
Bonita Springs    
FL    
34 Jones    
James     
Bonita Springs    
FL    
35 Keating    
Susan    
Sarasota    
FL    
36 Kessler    
Harold    
Key Largo    
FL    
37 Krauss    
Carol    
Pompano Beach    
FL    
38 Krauss    
Robert    
Pompano Beach    
FL    
39 KRIZNER    
MARIE     
Weston     
FL    
40 Lambert    
Nathalie    
Kissimmee    
FL    
41 LOZANO    
FEDERICO    
Miami    
FL    
42 Lundin    
Dawn    
Altamonte Springs    
FL    
43 Lundin    
Gregory    
Altamonte Springs    
FL    
44 MARKOWITZ    
IRA     
Cs    
FL    
45 Martinez    
Frank    
Miami    
FL    
46 Mattino    
Ronald    
Lake Worth    
FL    
47 McMahon    
Joe    
Apollo Beach    
FL    
48 McMahon    
Terry    
Apollo Beach    
FL    
49 Miller    
Donna    
Wimauma    
FL    
50 Mittnacht    
Stewart    
Princeton    
NJ    
51 Morat    
Laurie    
MIAMI    
FL    
52 Nader    
Nadhllely    
HOLLYWOOD    
F    
53 Newby    
Brett    
Seminole    
FL    
54 Nieves    
Lori    
Sunrise    
FL    
55 Nikolich    
Mark    
Land O Lakes    
FL    
56 Pablos    
Jorge    
Nassau    
BA    
57 Pilkington    
Gilbert    
Tulsa    
OK    
58 Press    
Francesca    
Key Largo    
FL    
59 Ress    
Duane    
SAINT PETERSBURG    
FL    
60 Rosenzweig    
Bruce    
Highland Beach    
FL    
61 Saxon    
Kyle    
South Miami    
FL    
62 Scannelli    
Gary    
Indialantic    
FL    
63 Schultz    
Lynette    
Cape Coral    
FL    
64 Schultz Jr    
Fred    
CAPE CORAL    
FL    
65 Serratos    
Hector    
HOLLYWOOD    
UN    
66 Sietsma    
Larry    
Indialantic    
FL    
67 Simbole    
Ben    
Fort Lauderdale    
FL    
68 viveros    
Manuel    
Holbrook    
NE    
69 Woolley    
Dan    
N. Ft. Myers    
FL    
70 Woolley    
Judy    
N. Ft. Myers    
FL    
71 Yamasaki    
Mark    
Pembroke Pines    
FL    
72 zuther    
susanne    
Grant    
FL